Tinytoon

parametervalue
BASE
games 🎮680
frags 🔫7977
deaths 💀5229
BOTs
frags 💻🔫2632
deaths 💻💀706
Capture the Flag
flags captured 🚩📍50
flags dropped 🚩🚽63
flagkeeper kills 🚩🔫49
flags returned 🚩↩️51
Assault
points captured 🍑78
target points 🍑168
Domination
scores 💪401

favorite weapons

#weaponfragsBOT frags
1Sniper Rifle a.k.a. Tinytoonka2293674
2Flak Cannon a.k.a. h127541849361
3Shock Rifle1667606
4Minigun1516331
5Rocket Launcher1244223
6Pulse Gun1235355
7Enforcer39640
8Tamara's butt12410
9GES BioRifle834
10Double Enforcers642
11Ripper558
12Impact Hammer360
13Redeemer3518
14Enhanced Shock Rifle120

favorite maps

#mapgames
1DM-Deck16][56
2DM-1on1-EternalSands39
3DM-1on1-Rajan32
4AS-Overlord25
5AS-Mazon23
6DM-1on1-Rinha22
7DM-Agony20
8DM-Oblivion14
9AS-Frigate13
10AS-Rook13