Vigo

parametervalue
BASE
games 🎮947
gametime6d 9h 36m (553019 s)
frags 🔫19662
deaths 💀8153
BOTs
frags 💻🔫5952
deaths 💻💀963
Capture the Flag
flags captured 🚩📍113
flags dropped 🚩🚽104
flagkeeper kills 🚩🔫218
flags returned 🚩↩️195
Assault
points captured 🍑35
target points 🍑273
Domination
scores 💪3182

favorite weapons

#weaponfragsBOT frags
1Shock Rifle115983783
2Pulse Gun2800434
3Minigun2264418
4Rocket Launcher1856260
5Sniper Rifle a.k.a. Tinytoonka1709572
6Flak Cannon a.k.a. h127541621117
7Enhanced Shock Rifle1362227
8Enforcer91391
9Double Enforcers4438
10Impact Hammer3242
11GES BioRifle2075
12Tamara's butt20417
13Ripper1729
14Redeemer1409
15Translocator10

favorite maps

#mapgames
1DM-Morpheus51
2DM-Liandri48
3DM-Codex47
4DM-Deck16][39
5DM-HyperBlast28
6DM-Curse][27
7CTF-w00tabulousFixed26
8DM-1on1-Sph3res25
9AS-Pumpfac24
10DM-Stalwart22