h12754

parametervalue
BASE
games 🎮3224
gametime17d 0h 4m (1469079 s)
frags 🔫33075
deaths 💀40832
BOTs
frags 💻🔫4860
deaths 💻💀5036
Capture the Flag
flags captured 🚩📍387
flags dropped 🚩🚽711
flagkeeper kills 🚩🔫425
flags returned 🚩↩️369
Assault
points captured 🍑451
target points 🍑1484
Domination
scores 💪3161

favorite weapons

#weaponfragsBOT frags
1Shock Rifle109752362
2Flak Cannon a.k.a. h127548181623
3Minigun4088458
4Rocket Launcher3823503
5Pulse Gun2945226
6Redeemer1906216
7Sniper Rifle a.k.a. Tinytoonka1738174
8Tamara's butt1080121
9Ripper84366
10Enforcer84140
11Enhanced Shock Rifle62834
12GES BioRifle58131
13Impact Hammer1765
14Double Enforcers1281
15Translocator10
16Chainsaw10

favorite maps

#mapgames
1AS-Mazon126
2AS-Rook123
3AS-Guardia107
4AS-Frigate96
5DM-Oblivion92
6DM-Fractal84
7DM-1on1-Rajan84
8DM-1on1-Rinha78
9CTF-w00tabulousFixed72
10DM-1on1-Sph3res69