Данные с 2023-06-08 01:12:07 по 2024-03-05 15:35:35
#Name🎮🔫💀🔫/🎮🔫/💀💀 %💻🔫💻💀🚩📍🚩🚽📍/🚽🚩🔫🚩↩️💪🍑🍑%
1h12754200215492202097.740.777.8415542852694160.65269234184927331.74
2SkyZz189013891151547.350.927.445472838541290.4249437944313.78
3Tinytoon6807977522911.731.537263270650630.7949514017846.43
4Boresh3945666357814.381.5810.81979733500.6655542111915.45
5EBUN4304607327410.711.4112.3413918280.6448403409125.07
6Telrin3014155558113.80.748.56811320.3419169511.45
7sukhodristsev3593859339910.751.1410.545531722161.3872661958331.44
8brokentoy2533201359312.650.898.1256202140.253520240
9Asura2182908151113.341.927.614854276611410137714
10Vigo1612907125818.062.316.3654159531.6733404820.51
11Okeanich1882892363015.380.88.426322316240.674127124723.33
12zhigadriga413276943506.70.649.61101807160.4418181282423.76
13uPlay2352707244811.521.119557510940.115551361915.79
14XYZWarSwat203142623377.020.61915213711230.4831311123028.04
15KgB116135097111.641.3912.8232823410.56136231443.75
16kfav213012306429.461.924.546720920012000
17SeelenLoS70118348116.92.4610.43948000000000
18BanForLife1131017132790.7784779250.4869300
19PHOBOS12590411857.230.7615.83609051625811.96
20Marinin5788090415.440.9715.71624710.3403831600
21ELATE13786613276.320.6510.634865210.2411152312418.05
22mr.Ponyhater4172077417.560.9326.3001190.0501631600
23Pa3uelb5965468611.080.951785490.4472531150
24D.Ron4265375015.550.879.46910400021000
25Skinius7665210698.580.6111.426155200.2581179523.81
26Hellbender4758723812.492.473.835343212880942.86
27its198841574412141.3915.400230.677519100
28Manwell7956114357.10.395.2322500000258428.57
29sf9514318728.450.49111342350.66451313.64
30KarKade28420480150.8822.5342201104612500
31ded_parfen633885166.160.759.8016560.83810214.29
32NewPlayer1433266072.280.5411.5187477270.291080414.29
33Timon433236107.510.538.5003120.257614215.38
34Player1293216532.490.498.42668380.386948112.5
35RG363113858.640.818.10302047128240
36papulia433037087.050.4312.3841060330116.67
37Spechtosator1828625815.891.1110.4000110960214.29
38Zalp2327330011.870.911511140.2574000
39SPORK402723636.80.7513.200030235200
40La_Fay342644507.760.591000230.67435100
41Zitz2425543410.630.5917.50012160.750193800
42Eagle2424332910.130.74731441110110
43Bro302412148.031.1311.9009160.5601337000
44Landazar432394325.560.5514.504140.254713600
45Vector242325619.670.415.100140.2554000
46DevidBrown13221236170.941216541.2522000
47Kriger2121518210.241.1816.10011140.7903000
48CowWow1521329714.20.7219.100070042400
49Syren332078136.270.258.30302000000
50Gorjil34412036034.950.3410.309030211400
51MyxaMop392014455.150.4510.30001021000
52WarSwat292003186.90.639.46857480.5940150
53Yurchelios1919236710.110.5210.5002260.08014700
54firstvirus1818434210.220.5413.63200120002500
55H251703056.80.5613.519020111200
56JabSoga171693919.940.4318.4000330062700
57KrotObormot1216922214.080.7614000120011000
58YaseZan171682869.880.598.9143202042000
59Iosif341616720810.440.820001100.10128600
60jast36241602026.670.7914.400000101900
61aspid1115926114.450.6128.1000160044400
62Alfozavr201562587.80.617.8003140.210911100
632t161532299.560.6719.1004140.2908000
64prilejniy361532994.250.5118.8004100.4033700
65Softi1315211311.691.3515.7001000816600
66DOGHUNTER1314110810.851.319.20130011000
67Jinchuuriki1314130010.850.4713.3001280.040163700
68MolDer13191362457.160.569.441502021000
69Harion1213523511.250.571000020052400
70BlastOff191291746.790.7412.60000000000
71VasKo281293414.610.3810.701030670220
72InstaGib9126114141.1134.5000100013100
73bad_jesus151231668.20.7411.200170.14852617.69
74uPlay2141232198.790.561200140.25221400
75disp06251211854.840.6594558120.511000
76DedMaxim10120245120.4912.8012100.2810000
77synulia1112026510.910.459.60000000000
78DRH91199813.221.2110.900030043900
79SAS971185181.220.236.72695460101021500
80UTPlayer23116825.041.413.2524000000000
81Ded_Noob2211036250.317.5007160.4403000
82Vik2110251102094.40.5312.600010202800
83Phoenix910210111.331.0115.10003004000
84monkey-astronaut28982243.50.4411.18518600000400
85vik13952347.310.418.90000000000
86Luka_lukich19931254.890.747.40031321000
87Bozar17891575.240.5711.8000100651900
88Killah16881485.50.5910.30000021000
89Amaterasy13871106.690.794.30000001000
90bcharli12811096.750.74180011100014.55
91neXted14791385.640.5712.10000011000
92Zud7119791394.160.5715.2001110126114.29
93KykaH14781385.570.5716.900130.3333000
94bredikk10741087.40.6917.401010215100
95youretc21732373.480.311600020027400
96pan_irzhyk127211860.619.900040016100
97leemuar869498.631.4124.60021202000
98Sr_schepl14691234.930.5620.600060044700
99Bender13671095.150.619.801030132600
100KWIer30651072.170.6114.8181400000000
101lexxxx15631854.20.347.85500000000
102naf-naf10631396.30.4534.700000003300
103Nirtix12611085.080.5618.80007006100
104Nikitandr10581075.80.5413.354120.542000
105Kukuruza13561474.310.3813.5000703931114.29
106Gantelya1855843.060.6514.9134200000000
107Gizzzma12541134.50.488.70200000000
108Myauritcio9511135.670.457.400250.443000
109Ares30813501353.850.379.3511000101600
110Mufasa16502233.130.225.900040112500
111Odal17501342.940.3716.712100000000
112ERROR_MACRO15481123.20.4310.40010013000
113daemon2k12471013.920.471202020010222.22
114Dromori947935.220.5170004020000
115Serg349455710.130.087.3150538397140.5191571100
116netstormLA21043864.30.512.200000002300
117owle1038843.80.4511.72700000000
118ILYA9351283.890.2718.95956030140120
119JNEZ1635702.190.515.70044101000
120JonnyBFG1128612.550.4611.60000000000
121UFO3727590.730.4614.50002011000
122name1226292.170.917.10020000100
123desend1022542.20.4112.900000003300
124REZOLUT1022392.20.568.20600010000
125A1coJazz1221911.750.2317.30002000000
126Frol3141220141.671.4322.200240.502000
127Wex1117191.550.8911.681911101000
128Ro1516691.070.2312.70003010000
129SFX138160.620.5150100000000
130Frag23680.260.7511.8202200000000
131Pikabu15210.1320011340.7502000
132Bombe17000000000000000
133BomBeZzz8000000000000000
134shnurok340009000000000000000
135somedude1000000271000000000
136SplitMinD12040036.46300000000