Данные с 2023-06-08 01:12:07 по 2024-03-05 15:35:35
#Name🎮🔫💀🔫/🎮🔫/💀💀 %💻🔫💻💀🚩📍🚩🚽📍/🚽🚩🔫🚩↩️💪🍑🍑%
1Luka_lukich19931254.890.747.40031321000
2Hellbender4758723812.492.473.835343212880942.86
3leemuar869498.631.4124.60021202000
4Vigo1612907125818.062.316.3654159531.6733404820.51
5sukhodristsev3593859339910.751.1410.545531722161.3872661958331.44
6DevidBrown13221236170.941216541.2522000
7Asura2182908151113.341.927.614854276611410137714
8bcharli12811096.750.74180011100014.55
9Eagle2424332910.130.74731441110110
10JNEZ1635702.190.515.70044101000
11Wex1117191.550.8911.681911101000
12Zud7119791394.160.5715.2001110126114.29
13ded_parfen633885166.160.759.8016560.83810214.29
14Tinytoon6807977522911.731.537263270650630.7949514017846.43
15Kriger2121518210.241.1816.10011140.7903000
16Pikabu15210.1320011340.7502000
17Zitz2425543410.630.5917.50012160.750193800
18its198841574412141.3915.400230.677519100
19La_Fay342644507.760.591000230.67435100
20Okeanich1882892363015.380.88.426322316240.674127124723.33
21Boresh3945666357814.381.5810.81979733500.6655542111915.45
22h12754200215492202097.740.777.8415542852694160.65269234184927331.74
23EBUN4304607327410.711.4112.3413918280.6448403409125.07
24sf9514318728.450.49111342350.66451313.64
25Bro302412148.031.1311.9009160.5601337000
26KgB116135097111.641.3912.8232823410.56136231443.75
27disp06251211854.840.6594558120.511000
28Frol3141220141.671.4322.200240.502000
29Nikitandr10581075.80.5413.354120.542000
30Serg349455710.130.087.3150538397140.5191571100
31WarSwat292003186.90.639.46857480.5940150
32XYZWarSwat203142623377.020.61915213711230.4831311123028.04
33Pa3uelb5965468611.080.951785490.4472531150
34Ded_Noob2211036250.317.5007160.4403000
35zhigadriga413276943506.70.649.61101807160.4418181282423.76
36SkyZz189013891151547.350.927.445472838541290.4249437944313.78
37BanForLife1131017132790.7784779250.4869300
38Myauritcio9511135.670.457.400250.443000
39prilejniy361532994.250.5118.8004100.4033700
40Player1293216532.490.498.42668380.386948112.5
41Telrin3014155558113.80.748.56811320.3419169511.45
42Marinin5788090415.440.9715.71624710.3403831600
43KykaH14781385.570.5716.900130.3333000
442t161532299.560.6719.1004140.2908000
45NewPlayer1433266072.280.5411.5187477270.291080414.29
46brokentoy2533201359312.650.898.1256202140.253520240
47Landazar432394325.560.5514.504140.254713600
48Skinius7665210698.580.6111.426155200.2581179523.81
49Timon433236107.510.538.5003120.257614215.38
50uPlay2141232198.790.561200140.25221400
51Vector242325619.670.415.100140.2554000
52Zalp2327330011.870.911511140.2574000
53ELATE13786613276.320.6510.634865210.2411152312418.05
54Alfozavr201562587.80.617.8003140.210911100
55DedMaxim10120245120.4912.8012100.2810000
56bad_jesus151231668.20.7411.200170.14852617.69
57uPlay2352707244811.521.119557510940.115551361915.79
58Iosif341616720810.440.820001100.10128600
59Yurchelios1919236710.110.5210.5002260.08014700
60mr.Ponyhater4172077417.560.9326.3001190.0501631600
61Jinchuuriki1314130010.850.4713.3001280.040163700
62A1coJazz1221911.750.2317.30002000000
63aspid1115926114.450.6128.1000160044400
64Bender13671095.150.619.801030132600
65Bozar17891575.240.5711.8000100651900
66bredikk10741087.40.6917.401010215100
67CowWow1521329714.20.7219.100070042400
68daemon2k12471013.920.471202020010222.22
69DRH91199813.221.2110.900030043900
70Dromori947935.220.5170004020000
71firstvirus1818434210.220.5413.63200120002500
72Gorjil34412036034.950.3410.309030211400
73H251703056.80.5613.519020111200
74Harion1213523511.250.571000020052400
75ILYA9351283.890.2718.95956030140120
76InstaGib9126114141.1134.5000100013100
77JabSoga171693919.940.4318.4000330062700
78KarKade28420480150.8822.5342201104612500
79KrotObormot1216922214.080.7614000120011000
80Kukuruza13561474.310.3813.5000703931114.29
81MolDer13191362457.160.569.441502021000
82Mufasa16502233.130.225.900040112500
83MyxaMop392014455.150.4510.30001021000
84Nirtix12611085.080.5618.80007006100
85pan_irzhyk127211860.619.900040016100
86papulia433037087.050.4312.3841060330116.67
87PHOBOS12590411857.230.7615.83609051625811.96
88Phoenix910210111.331.0115.10003004000
89RG363113858.640.818.10302047128240
90Ro1516691.070.2312.70003010000
91SAS971185181.220.236.72695460101021500
92Spechtosator1828625815.891.1110.4000110960214.29
93SPORK402723636.80.7513.200030235200
94Sr_schepl14691234.930.5620.600060044700
95Syren332078136.270.258.30302000000
96UFO3727590.730.4614.50002011000
97VasKo281293414.610.3810.701030670220
98Vik2110251102094.40.5312.600010202800
99YaseZan171682869.880.598.9143202042000
100youretc21732373.480.311600020027400
101Amaterasy13871106.690.794.30000001000
102Ares30813501353.850.379.3511000101600
103BlastOff191291746.790.7412.60000000000
104Bombe17000000000000000
105BomBeZzz8000000000000000
106D.Ron4265375015.550.879.46910400021000
107desend1022542.20.4112.900000003300
108DOGHUNTER1314110810.851.319.20130011000
109ERROR_MACRO15481123.20.4310.40010013000
110Frag23680.260.7511.8202200000000
111Gantelya1855843.060.6514.9134200000000
112Gizzzma12541134.50.488.70200000000
113jast36241602026.670.7914.400000101900
114JonnyBFG1128612.550.4611.60000000000
115kfav213012306429.461.924.546720920012000
116Killah16881485.50.5910.30000021000
117KWIer30651072.170.6114.8181400000000
118lexxxx15631854.20.347.85500000000
119Manwell7956114357.10.395.2322500000258428.57
120monkey-astronaut28982243.50.4411.18518600000400
121naf-naf10631396.30.4534.700000003300
122name1226292.170.917.10020000100
123netstormLA21043864.30.512.200000002300
124neXted14791385.640.5712.10000011000
125Odal17501342.940.3716.712100000000
126owle1038843.80.4511.72700000000
127REZOLUT1022392.20.568.20600010000
128SeelenLoS70118348116.92.4610.43948000000000
129SFX138160.620.5150100000000
130shnurok340009000000000000000
131Softi1315211311.691.3515.7001000816600
132somedude1000000271000000000
133SplitMinD12040036.46300000000
134synulia1112026510.910.459.60000000000
135UTPlayer23116825.041.413.2524000000000
136vik13952347.310.418.90000000000