Данные с 2023-06-08 01:12:07 по 2024-03-05 15:35:35
#Name🎮🔫💀🔫/🎮🔫/💀💀 %💻🔫💻💀🚩📍🚩🚽📍/🚽🚩🔫🚩↩️💪🍑🍑%
1h12754200215492202097.740.777.8415542852694160.65269234184927331.74
2SkyZz189013891151547.350.927.445472838541290.4249437944313.78
3Tinytoon6807977522911.731.537263270650630.7949514017846.43
4EBUN4304607327410.711.4112.3413918280.6448403409125.07
5zhigadriga413276943506.70.649.61101807160.4418181282423.76
6Boresh3945666357814.381.5810.81979733500.6655542111915.45
7sukhodristsev3593859339910.751.1410.545531722161.3872661958331.44
8Serg349455710.130.087.3150538397140.5191571100
9Telrin3014155558113.80.748.56811320.3419169511.45
10brokentoy2533201359312.650.898.1256202140.253520240
11uPlay2352707244811.521.119557510940.115551361915.79
12Asura2182908151113.341.927.614854276611410137714
13XYZWarSwat203142623377.020.61915213711230.4831311123028.04
14Okeanich1882892363015.380.88.426322316240.674127124723.33
15Vigo1612907125818.062.316.3654159531.6733404820.51
16NewPlayer1433266072.280.5411.5187477270.291080414.29
17ELATE13786613276.320.6510.634865210.2411152312418.05
18kfav213012306429.461.924.546720920012000
19Player1293216532.490.498.42668380.386948112.5
20PHOBOS12590411857.230.7615.83609051625811.96
21KgB116135097111.641.3912.8232823410.56136231443.75
22BanForLife1131017132790.7784779250.4869300
23SAS971185181.220.236.72695460101021500
24Manwell7956114357.10.395.2322500000258428.57
25Skinius7665210698.580.6111.426155200.2581179523.81
26SeelenLoS70118348116.92.4610.43948000000000
27ded_parfen633885166.160.759.8016560.83810214.29
28Pa3uelb5965468611.080.951785490.4472531150
29Marinin5788090415.440.9715.71624710.3403831600
30sf9514318728.450.49111342350.66451313.64
31Hellbender4758723812.492.473.835343212880942.86
32Landazar432394325.560.5514.504140.254713600
33papulia433037087.050.4312.3841060330116.67
34Timon433236107.510.538.5003120.257614215.38
35D.Ron4265375015.550.879.46910400021000
36Gorjil34412036034.950.3410.309030211400
37its198841574412141.3915.400230.677519100
38mr.Ponyhater4172077417.560.9326.3001190.0501631600
39SPORK402723636.80.7513.200030235200
40MyxaMop392014455.150.4510.30001021000
41UFO3727590.730.4614.50002011000
42prilejniy361532994.250.5118.8004100.4033700
43RG363113858.640.818.10302047128240
44La_Fay342644507.760.591000230.67435100
45Syren332078136.270.258.30302000000
46Bro302412148.031.1311.9009160.5601337000
47KWIer30651072.170.6114.8181400000000
48WarSwat292003186.90.639.46857480.5940150
49KarKade28420480150.8822.5342201104612500
50monkey-astronaut28982243.50.4411.18518600000400
51VasKo281293414.610.3810.701030670220
52disp06251211854.840.6594558120.511000
53H251703056.80.5613.519020111200
54Vik2110251102094.40.5312.600010202800
55Eagle2424332910.130.74731441110110
56jast36241602026.670.7914.400000101900
57Vector242325619.670.415.100140.2554000
58Zitz2425543410.630.5917.50012160.750193800
59Frag23680.260.7511.8202200000000
60UTPlayer23116825.041.413.2524000000000
61Zalp2327330011.870.911511140.2574000
62Ded_Noob2211036250.317.5007160.4403000
63Kriger2121518210.241.1816.10011140.7903000
64youretc21732373.480.311600020027400
65Alfozavr201562587.80.617.8003140.210911100
66BlastOff191291746.790.7412.60000000000
67Luka_lukich19931254.890.747.40031321000
68MolDer13191362457.160.569.441502021000
69Yurchelios1919236710.110.5210.5002260.08014700
70Zud7119791394.160.5715.2001110126114.29
71firstvirus1818434210.220.5413.63200120002500
72Gantelya1855843.060.6514.9134200000000
73Spechtosator1828625815.891.1110.4000110960214.29
74Bombe17000000000000000
75Bozar17891575.240.5711.8000100651900
76JabSoga171693919.940.4318.4000330062700
77Odal17501342.940.3716.712100000000
78YaseZan171682869.880.598.9143202042000
792t161532299.560.6719.1004140.2908000
80Iosif341616720810.440.820001100.10128600
81JNEZ1635702.190.515.70044101000
82Killah16881485.50.5910.30000021000
83Mufasa16502233.130.225.900040112500
84bad_jesus151231668.20.7411.200170.14852617.69
85CowWow1521329714.20.7219.100070042400
86ERROR_MACRO15481123.20.4310.40010013000
87lexxxx15631854.20.347.85500000000
88Pikabu15210.1320011340.7502000
89Ro1516691.070.2312.70003010000
90KykaH14781385.570.5716.900130.3333000
91neXted14791385.640.5712.10000011000
92Sr_schepl14691234.930.5620.600060044700
93uPlay2141232198.790.561200140.25221400
94Amaterasy13871106.690.794.30000001000
95Ares30813501353.850.379.3511000101600
96Bender13671095.150.619.801030132600
97DevidBrown13221236170.941216541.2522000
98DOGHUNTER1314110810.851.319.20130011000
99Jinchuuriki1314130010.850.4713.3001280.040163700
100Kukuruza13561474.310.3813.5000703931114.29
101SFX138160.620.5150100000000
102Softi1315211311.691.3515.7001000816600
103vik13952347.310.418.90000000000
104A1coJazz1221911.750.2317.30002000000
105bcharli12811096.750.74180011100014.55
106daemon2k12471013.920.471202020010222.22
107Frol3141220141.671.4322.200240.502000
108Gizzzma12541134.50.488.70200000000
109Harion1213523511.250.571000020052400
110KrotObormot1216922214.080.7614000120011000
111name1226292.170.917.10020000100
112Nirtix12611085.080.5618.80007006100
113pan_irzhyk127211860.619.900040016100
114SplitMinD12040036.46300000000
115aspid1115926114.450.6128.1000160044400
116JonnyBFG1128612.550.4611.60000000000
117synulia1112026510.910.459.60000000000
118Wex1117191.550.8911.681911101000
119bredikk10741087.40.6917.401010215100
120DedMaxim10120245120.4912.8012100.2810000
121desend1022542.20.4112.900000003300
122naf-naf10631396.30.4534.700000003300
123netstormLA21043864.30.512.200000002300
124Nikitandr10581075.80.5413.354120.542000
125owle1038843.80.4511.72700000000
126REZOLUT1022392.20.568.20600010000
127somedude1000000271000000000
128DRH91199813.221.2110.900030043900
129Dromori947935.220.5170004020000
130ILYA9351283.890.2718.95956030140120
131InstaGib9126114141.1134.5000100013100
132Myauritcio9511135.670.457.400250.443000
133Phoenix910210111.331.0115.10003004000
134shnurok340009000000000000000
135BomBeZzz8000000000000000
136leemuar869498.631.4124.60021202000