Данные с 2023-06-08 01:12:07 по 2024-03-05 15:35:35
#Name🎮🔫💀🔫/🎮🔫/💀💀 %💻🔫💻💀🚩📍🚩🚽📍/🚽🚩🔫🚩↩️💪🍑🍑%
1h12754200215492202097.740.777.8415542852694160.65269234184927331.74
2SkyZz189013891151547.350.927.445472838541290.4249437944313.78
3Telrin3014155558113.80.748.56811320.3419169511.45
4Tinytoon6807977522911.731.537263270650630.7949514017846.43
5zhigadriga413276943506.70.649.61101807160.4418181282423.76
6Okeanich1882892363015.380.88.426322316240.674127124723.33
7brokentoy2533201359312.650.898.1256202140.253520240
8Boresh3945666357814.381.5810.81979733500.6655542111915.45
9sukhodristsev3593859339910.751.1410.545531722161.3872661958331.44
10EBUN4304607327410.711.4112.3413918280.6448403409125.07
11uPlay2352707244811.521.119557510940.115551361915.79
12XYZWarSwat203142623377.020.61915213711230.4831311123028.04
13Asura2182908151113.341.927.614854276611410137714
14Manwell7956114357.10.395.2322500000258428.57
15BanForLife1131017132790.7784779250.4869300
16ELATE13786613276.320.6510.634865210.2411152312418.05
17Vigo1612907125818.062.316.3654159531.6733404820.51
18PHOBOS12590411857.230.7615.83609051625811.96
19Skinius7665210698.580.6111.426155200.2581179523.81
20KgB116135097111.641.3912.8232823410.56136231443.75
21Marinin5788090415.440.9715.71624710.3403831600
22sf9514318728.450.49111342350.66451313.64
23Syren332078136.270.258.30302000000
24mr.Ponyhater4172077417.560.9326.3001190.0501631600
25D.Ron4265375015.550.879.46910400021000
26papulia433037087.050.4312.3841060330116.67
27Pa3uelb5965468611.080.951785490.4472531150
28Player1293216532.490.498.42668380.386948112.5
29kfav213012306429.461.924.546720920012000
30Timon433236107.510.538.5003120.257614215.38
31NewPlayer1433266072.280.5411.5187477270.291080414.29
32Gorjil34412036034.950.3410.309030211400
33Serg349455710.130.087.3150538397140.5191571100
34Vector242325619.670.415.100140.2554000
35SAS971185181.220.236.72695460101021500
36ded_parfen633885166.160.759.8016560.83810214.29
37SeelenLoS70118348116.92.4610.43948000000000
38KarKade28420480150.8822.5342201104612500
39La_Fay342644507.760.591000230.67435100
40MyxaMop392014455.150.4510.30001021000
41Zitz2425543410.630.5917.50012160.750193800
42Landazar432394325.560.5514.504140.254713600
43its198841574412141.3915.400230.677519100
44JabSoga171693919.940.4318.4000330062700
45RG363113858.640.818.10302047128240
46Yurchelios1919236710.110.5210.5002260.08014700
47SPORK402723636.80.7513.200030235200
48Ded_Noob2211036250.317.5007160.4403000
49firstvirus1818434210.220.5413.63200120002500
50VasKo281293414.610.3810.701030670220
51Eagle2424332910.130.74731441110110
52WarSwat292003186.90.639.46857480.5940150
53H251703056.80.5613.519020111200
54Jinchuuriki1314130010.850.4713.3001280.040163700
55Zalp2327330011.870.911511140.2574000
56prilejniy361532994.250.5118.8004100.4033700
57CowWow1521329714.20.7219.100070042400
58YaseZan171682869.880.598.9143202042000
59synulia1112026510.910.459.60000000000
60aspid1115926114.450.6128.1000160044400
61Alfozavr201562587.80.617.8003140.210911100
62Spechtosator1828625815.891.1110.4000110960214.29
63DedMaxim10120245120.4912.8012100.2810000
64MolDer13191362457.160.569.441502021000
65Hellbender4758723812.492.473.835343212880942.86
66youretc21732373.480.311600020027400
67DevidBrown13221236170.941216541.2522000
68Harion1213523511.250.571000020052400
69vik13952347.310.418.90000000000
702t161532299.560.6719.1004140.2908000
71monkey-astronaut28982243.50.4411.18518600000400
72Mufasa16502233.130.225.900040112500
73KrotObormot1216922214.080.7614000120011000
74uPlay2141232198.790.561200140.25221400
75Bro302412148.031.1311.9009160.5601337000
76Vik2110251102094.40.5312.600010202800
77Iosif341616720810.440.820001100.10128600
78jast36241602026.670.7914.400000101900
79disp06251211854.840.6594558120.511000
80lexxxx15631854.20.347.85500000000
81Kriger2121518210.241.1816.10011140.7903000
82BlastOff191291746.790.7412.60000000000
83bad_jesus151231668.20.7411.200170.14852617.69
84Bozar17891575.240.5711.8000100651900
85Killah16881485.50.5910.30000021000
86Kukuruza13561474.310.3813.5000703931114.29
87naf-naf10631396.30.4534.700000003300
88Zud7119791394.160.5715.2001110126114.29
89KykaH14781385.570.5716.900130.3333000
90neXted14791385.640.5712.10000011000
91Ares30813501353.850.379.3511000101600
92Odal17501342.940.3716.712100000000
93ILYA9351283.890.2718.95956030140120
94Luka_lukich19931254.890.747.40031321000
95Sr_schepl14691234.930.5620.600060044700
96pan_irzhyk127211860.619.900040016100
97InstaGib9126114141.1134.5000100013100
98Gizzzma12541134.50.488.70200000000
99Myauritcio9511135.670.457.400250.443000
100Softi1315211311.691.3515.7001000816600
101ERROR_MACRO15481123.20.4310.40010013000
102Amaterasy13871106.690.794.30000001000
103bcharli12811096.750.74180011100014.55
104Bender13671095.150.619.801030132600
105bredikk10741087.40.6917.401010215100
106DOGHUNTER1314110810.851.319.20130011000
107Nirtix12611085.080.5618.80007006100
108KWIer30651072.170.6114.8181400000000
109Nikitandr10581075.80.5413.354120.542000
110daemon2k12471013.920.471202020010222.22
111Phoenix910210111.331.0115.10003004000
112DRH91199813.221.2110.900030043900
113Dromori947935.220.5170004020000
114A1coJazz1221911.750.2317.30002000000
115netstormLA21043864.30.512.200000002300
116Gantelya1855843.060.6514.9134200000000
117owle1038843.80.4511.72700000000
118UTPlayer23116825.041.413.2524000000000
119JNEZ1635702.190.515.70044101000
120Ro1516691.070.2312.70003010000
121JonnyBFG1128612.550.4611.60000000000
122UFO3727590.730.4614.50002011000
123desend1022542.20.4112.900000003300
124leemuar869498.631.4124.60021202000
125REZOLUT1022392.20.568.20600010000
126name1226292.170.917.10020000100
127Wex1117191.550.8911.681911101000
128SFX138160.620.5150100000000
129Frol3141220141.671.4322.200240.502000
130Frag23680.260.7511.8202200000000
131SplitMinD12040036.46300000000
132Pikabu15210.1320011340.7502000
133Bombe17000000000000000
134BomBeZzz8000000000000000
135shnurok340009000000000000000
136somedude1000000271000000000