Данные с 2023-06-08 01:12:07 по 2024-03-05 15:19:17
#Name🎮🔫💀🔫/🎮🔫/💀💀 %💻🔫💻💀🚩📍🚩🚽📍/🚽🚩🔫🚩↩️💪🍑🍑%
1SplitMinD12040036.46300000000
2naf-naf10631396.30.4534.700000003300
3InstaGib9126114141.1134.5000100013100
4aspid1115926114.450.6128.1000160044400
5mr.Ponyhater4172077417.560.9326.3001190.0501631600
6leemuar869498.631.4124.60021202000
7KarKade28420480150.8822.5342201104612500
8Frol3141220141.671.4322.200240.502000
9Sr_schepl14691234.930.5620.600060044700
10Iosif341616720810.440.820001100.10128600
112t161532299.560.6719.1004140.2908000
12CowWow1521329714.20.7219.100070042400
13ILYA9351283.890.2718.95956030140120
14Nirtix12611085.080.5618.80007006100
15prilejniy361532994.250.5118.8004100.4033700
16JabSoga171693919.940.4318.4000330062700
17bcharli12811096.750.74180011100014.55
18Alfozavr201562587.80.617.8003140.210911100
19Ded_Noob2211036250.317.5007160.4403000
20Zitz2425543410.630.5917.50012160.750193800
21bredikk10741087.40.6917.401010215100
22A1coJazz1221911.750.2317.30002000000
23name1226292.170.917.10020000100
24Pa3uelb5965468611.080.951785490.4472531150
25KykaH14781385.570.5716.900130.3333000
26Odal17501342.940.3716.712100000000
27Kriger2121518210.241.1816.10011140.7903000
28youretc21732373.480.311600020027400
29PHOBOS12590411857.230.7615.83609051625811.96
30Marinin5788090415.440.9715.71624710.3403831600
31Softi1315211311.691.3515.7001000816600
32JNEZ1635702.190.515.70044101000
33its198841574412141.3915.400230.677519100
34Zud7119791394.160.5715.2001110126114.29
35Phoenix910210111.331.0115.10003004000
36SFX138160.620.5150100000000
37Zalp2327330011.870.911511140.2574000
38Gantelya1855843.060.6514.9134200000000
39KWIer30651072.170.6114.8181400000000
40Landazar432394325.560.5514.504140.254713600
41UFO3727590.730.4614.50002011000
42jast36241602026.670.7914.400000101900
43KrotObormot1216922214.080.7614000120011000
44firstvirus1818434210.220.5413.63200120002500
45Kukuruza13561474.310.3813.5000703931114.29
46H251703056.80.5613.519020111200
47Jinchuuriki1314130010.850.4713.3001280.040163700
48Nikitandr10581075.80.5413.354120.542000
49SPORK402723636.80.7513.200030235200
50desend1022542.20.4112.900000003300
51KgB116135097111.641.3912.8232823410.56136231443.75
52DedMaxim10120245120.4912.8012100.2810000
53Ro1516691.070.2312.70003010000
54BlastOff191291746.790.7412.60000000000
55Vik2110251102094.40.5312.600010202800
56EBUN4304607327410.711.4112.3413918280.6448403409125.07
57papulia433037087.050.4312.3841060330116.67
58netstormLA21043864.30.512.200000002300
59neXted14791385.640.5712.10000011000
60uPlay2141232198.790.561200140.25221400
61DevidBrown13221236170.941216541.2522000
62daemon2k12471013.920.471202020010222.22
63Bro302412148.031.1311.9009160.5601337000
64Bozar17891575.240.5711.8000100651900
65Frag23680.260.7511.8202200000000
66owle1038843.80.4511.72700000000
67Wex1117191.550.8911.681911101000
68JonnyBFG1128612.550.4611.60000000000
69NewPlayer1423266062.30.5411.5187476270.291080414.29
70Skinius7665210698.580.6111.426155200.2581179523.81
71bad_jesus151231668.20.7411.200170.14852617.69
72monkey-astronaut28982243.50.4411.18518600000400
73sf9514318728.450.49111342350.66451313.64
74DRH91199813.221.2110.900030043900
75Boresh3945666357814.381.5810.81979733500.6655542111915.45
76VasKo281293414.610.3810.701030670220
77ELATE13786613276.320.6510.634865210.2411152312418.05
78Yurchelios1919236710.110.5210.5002260.08014700
79sukhodristsev3593859339910.751.1410.545531722161.3872661958331.44
80Spechtosator1828625815.891.1110.4000110960214.29
81ERROR_MACRO15481123.20.4310.40010013000
82SeelenLoS70118348116.92.4610.43948000000000
83Killah16881485.50.5910.30000021000
84MyxaMop392014455.150.4510.30001021000
85Gorjil34412036034.950.3410.309030211400
86La_Fay342644507.760.591000230.67435100
87Harion1213523511.250.571000020052400
88pan_irzhyk127211860.619.900040016100
89Bender13671095.150.619.801030132600
90ded_parfen633885166.160.759.8016560.83810214.29
91zhigadriga413276943506.70.649.61101807160.4418181282423.76
92synulia1112026510.910.459.60000000000
93D.Ron4265375015.550.879.46910400021000
94WarSwat292003186.90.639.46857480.5940150
95MolDer13191362457.160.569.441502021000
96Ares30813501353.850.379.3511000101600
97DOGHUNTER1314110810.851.319.20130011000
98XYZWarSwat203142623377.020.61915213711230.4831311123028.04
99disp06251211854.840.6594558120.511000
100uPlay2352707244811.521.119557510940.115551361915.79
101vik13952347.310.418.90000000000
102YaseZan171682869.880.598.9143202042000
103Gizzzma12541134.50.488.70200000000
104Timon433236107.510.538.5003120.257614215.38
105Telrin3014155558113.80.748.56811320.3419169511.45
106Player1293216532.490.498.42668380.386948112.5
107Okeanich1882892363015.380.88.426322316240.674127124723.33
108Syren332078136.270.258.30302000000
109REZOLUT1022392.20.568.20600010000
110brokentoy2533201359312.650.898.1256202140.253520240
111RG363113858.640.818.10302047128240
112BanForLife1131017132790.7784779250.4869300
113h12754200215492202097.740.777.8415542852694160.65269234184927331.74
114lexxxx15631854.20.347.85500000000
115Asura2182908151113.341.927.614854276611410137714
116Luka_lukich19931254.890.747.40031321000
117Myauritcio9511135.670.457.400250.443000
118SkyZz189013891151547.350.927.445472838541290.4249437944313.78
119Serg348455710.130.087.3150538397140.5191571100
120Tinytoon6807977522911.731.537263270650630.7949514017846.43
121Eagle2424332910.130.74731441110110
122Dromori947935.220.5170004020000
123SAS971185181.220.236.72695460101021500
124Vigo1612907125818.062.316.3654159531.6733404820.51
125Mufasa16502233.130.225.900040112500
126Manwell7956114357.10.395.2322500000258428.57
127Vector242325619.670.415.100140.2554000
128kfav213012306429.461.924.546720920012000
129Amaterasy13871106.690.794.30000001000
130Hellbender4758723812.492.473.835343212880942.86
131UTPlayer23116825.041.413.2524000000000
132Pikabu15210.1320011340.7502000
133somedude1000000271000000000
134Bombe17000000000000000
135BomBeZzz8000000000000000
136shnurok340009000000000000000