Данные с 2023-06-08 01:12:07 по 2024-03-05 15:19:17
#Name🎮🔫💀🔫/🎮🔫/💀💀 %💻🔫💻💀🚩📍🚩🚽📍/🚽🚩🔫🚩↩️💪🍑🍑%
1Hellbender4758723812.492.473.835343212880942.86
2SeelenLoS70118348116.92.4610.43948000000000
3Vigo1612907125818.062.316.3654159531.6733404820.51
4Pikabu15210.1320011340.7502000
5Asura2182908151113.341.927.614854276611410137714
6kfav213012306429.461.924.546720920012000
7Boresh3945666357814.381.5810.81979733500.6655542111915.45
8Tinytoon6807977522911.731.537263270650630.7949514017846.43
9Frol3141220141.671.4322.200240.502000
10UTPlayer23116825.041.413.2524000000000
11leemuar869498.631.4124.60021202000
12EBUN4304607327410.711.4112.3413918280.6448403409125.07
13its198841574412141.3915.400230.677519100
14KgB116135097111.641.3912.8232823410.56136231443.75
15Softi1315211311.691.3515.7001000816600
16DOGHUNTER1314110810.851.319.20130011000
17DRH91199813.221.2110.900030043900
18Kriger2121518210.241.1816.10011140.7903000
19sukhodristsev3593859339910.751.1410.545531722161.3872661958331.44
20Bro302412148.031.1311.9009160.5601337000
21Spechtosator1828625815.891.1110.4000110960214.29
22uPlay2352707244811.521.119557510940.115551361915.79
23InstaGib9126114141.1134.5000100013100
24Phoenix910210111.331.0115.10003004000
25Marinin5788090415.440.9715.71624710.3403831600
26Pa3uelb5965468611.080.951785490.4472531150
27DevidBrown13221236170.941216541.2522000
28mr.Ponyhater4172077417.560.9326.3001190.0501631600
29SkyZz189013891151547.350.927.445472838541290.4249437944313.78
30Zalp2327330011.870.911511140.2574000
31name1226292.170.917.10020000100
32Wex1117191.550.8911.681911101000
33brokentoy2533201359312.650.898.1256202140.253520240
34KarKade28420480150.8822.5342201104612500
35D.Ron4265375015.550.879.46910400021000
36RG363113858.640.818.10302047128240
37Iosif341616720810.440.820001100.10128600
38Okeanich1882892363015.380.88.426322316240.674127124723.33
39jast36241602026.670.7914.400000101900
40Amaterasy13871106.690.794.30000001000
41h12754200215492202097.740.777.8415542852694160.65269234184927331.74
42BanForLife1131017132790.7784779250.4869300
43PHOBOS12590411857.230.7615.83609051625811.96
44KrotObormot1216922214.080.7614000120011000
45ded_parfen633885166.160.759.8016560.83810214.29
46Frag23680.260.7511.8202200000000
47SPORK402723636.80.7513.200030235200
48Telrin3014155558113.80.748.56811320.3419169511.45
49Luka_lukich19931254.890.747.40031321000
50bcharli12811096.750.74180011100014.55
51BlastOff191291746.790.7412.60000000000
52bad_jesus151231668.20.7411.200170.14852617.69
53Eagle2424332910.130.74731441110110
54CowWow1521329714.20.7219.100070042400
55bredikk10741087.40.6917.401010215100
562t161532299.560.6719.1004140.2908000
57Gantelya1855843.060.6514.9134200000000
58disp06251211854.840.6594558120.511000
59ELATE13786613276.320.6510.634865210.2411152312418.05
60zhigadriga413276943506.70.649.61101807160.4418181282423.76
61WarSwat292003186.90.639.46857480.5940150
62Bender13671095.150.619.801030132600
63pan_irzhyk127211860.619.900040016100
64XYZWarSwat203142623377.020.61915213711230.4831311123028.04
65Skinius7665210698.580.6111.426155200.2581179523.81
66aspid1115926114.450.6128.1000160044400
67KWIer30651072.170.6114.8181400000000
68Alfozavr201562587.80.617.8003140.210911100
69Killah16881485.50.5910.30000021000
70Zitz2425543410.630.5917.50012160.750193800
71YaseZan171682869.880.598.9143202042000
72La_Fay342644507.760.591000230.67435100
73Harion1213523511.250.571000020052400
74neXted14791385.640.5712.10000011000
75Zud7119791394.160.5715.2001110126114.29
76Bozar17891575.240.5711.8000100651900
77KykaH14781385.570.5716.900130.3333000
78Nirtix12611085.080.5618.80007006100
79REZOLUT1022392.20.568.20600010000
80uPlay2141232198.790.561200140.25221400
81Sr_schepl14691234.930.5620.600060044700
82H251703056.80.5613.519020111200
83MolDer13191362457.160.569.441502021000
84Landazar432394325.560.5514.504140.254713600
85Nikitandr10581075.80.5413.354120.542000
86firstvirus1818434210.220.5413.63200120002500
87NewPlayer1423266062.30.5411.5187476270.291080414.29
88Timon433236107.510.538.5003120.257614215.38
89Vik2110251102094.40.5312.600010202800
90Yurchelios1919236710.110.5210.5002260.08014700
91prilejniy361532994.250.5118.8004100.4033700
92Dromori947935.220.5170004020000
93JNEZ1635702.190.515.70044101000
94netstormLA21043864.30.512.200000002300
95SFX138160.620.5150100000000
96sf9514318728.450.49111342350.66451313.64
97Player1293216532.490.498.42668380.386948112.5
98DedMaxim10120245120.4912.8012100.2810000
99Gizzzma12541134.50.488.70200000000
100Jinchuuriki1314130010.850.4713.3001280.040163700
101daemon2k12471013.920.471202020010222.22
102JonnyBFG1128612.550.4611.60000000000
103UFO3727590.730.4614.50002011000
104naf-naf10631396.30.4534.700000003300
105synulia1112026510.910.459.60000000000
106owle1038843.80.4511.72700000000
107MyxaMop392014455.150.4510.30001021000
108Myauritcio9511135.670.457.400250.443000
109monkey-astronaut28982243.50.4411.18518600000400
110JabSoga171693919.940.4318.4000330062700
111ERROR_MACRO15481123.20.4310.40010013000
112papulia433037087.050.4312.3841060330116.67
113Vector242325619.670.415.100140.2554000
114desend1022542.20.4112.900000003300
115vik13952347.310.418.90000000000
116Manwell7956114357.10.395.2322500000258428.57
117Kukuruza13561474.310.3813.5000703931114.29
118VasKo281293414.610.3810.701030670220
119Odal17501342.940.3716.712100000000
120Ares30813501353.850.379.3511000101600
121lexxxx15631854.20.347.85500000000
122Gorjil34412036034.950.3410.309030211400
123youretc21732373.480.311600020027400
124Ded_Noob2211036250.317.5007160.4403000
125ILYA9351283.890.2718.95956030140120
126Syren332078136.270.258.30302000000
127Ro1516691.070.2312.70003010000
128A1coJazz1221911.750.2317.30002000000
129SAS971185181.220.236.72695460101021500
130Mufasa16502233.130.225.900040112500
131Serg348455710.130.087.3150538397140.5191571100
132SplitMinD12040036.46300000000
133Bombe17000000000000000
134BomBeZzz8000000000000000
135shnurok340009000000000000000
136somedude1000000271000000000