Данные с 2023-06-08 01:12:07 по 2024-03-05 15:35:35
#Name🎮🔫💀🔫/🎮🔫/💀💀 %💻🔫💻💀🚩📍🚩🚽📍/🚽🚩🔫🚩↩️💪🍑🍑%
1h12754200215492202097.740.777.8415542852694160.65269234184927331.74
2SkyZz189013891151547.350.927.445472838541290.4249437944313.78
3Tinytoon6807977522911.731.537263270650630.7949514017846.43
4Boresh3945666357814.381.5810.81979733500.6655542111915.45
5Marinin5788090415.440.9715.71624710.3403831600
6KgB116135097111.641.3912.8232823410.56136231443.75
7sukhodristsev3593859339910.751.1410.545531722161.3872661958331.44
8EBUN4304607327410.711.4112.3413918280.6448403409125.07
9Okeanich1882892363015.380.88.426322316240.674127124723.33
10Zitz2425543410.630.5917.50012160.750193800
11Kriger2121518210.241.1816.10011140.7903000
12Telrin3014155558113.80.748.56811320.3419169511.45
13XYZWarSwat203142623377.020.61915213711230.4831311123028.04
14uPlay2352707244811.521.119557510940.115551361915.79
15Bro302412148.031.1311.9009160.5601337000
16Ded_Noob2211036250.317.5007160.4403000
17Serg349455710.130.087.3150538397140.5191571100
18zhigadriga413276943506.70.649.61101807160.4418181282423.76
19Asura2182908151113.341.927.614854276611410137714
20ded_parfen633885166.160.759.8016560.83810214.29
21DevidBrown13221236170.941216541.2522000
22ELATE13786613276.320.6510.634865210.2411152312418.05
23Skinius7665210698.580.6111.426155200.2581179523.81
24Vigo1612907125818.062.316.3654159531.6733404820.51
252t161532299.560.6719.1004140.2908000
26Eagle2424332910.130.74731441110110
27JNEZ1635702.190.515.70044101000
28Pa3uelb5965468611.080.951785490.4472531150
29prilejniy361532994.250.5118.8004100.4033700
30WarSwat292003186.90.639.46857480.5940150
31Alfozavr201562587.80.617.8003140.210911100
32DOGHUNTER1314110810.851.319.20130011000
33Luka_lukich19931254.890.747.40031321000
34Pikabu15210.1320011340.7502000
35Player1293216532.490.498.42668380.386948112.5
36sf9514318728.450.49111342350.66451313.64
37Timon433236107.510.538.5003120.257614215.38
38BanForLife1131017132790.7784779250.4869300
39DedMaxim10120245120.4912.8012100.2810000
40Frol3141220141.671.4322.200240.502000
41Hellbender4758723812.492.473.835343212880942.86
42its198841574412141.3915.400230.677519100
43kfav213012306429.461.924.546720920012000
44La_Fay342644507.760.591000230.67435100
45leemuar869498.631.4124.60021202000
46Myauritcio9511135.670.457.400250.443000
47name1226292.170.917.10020000100
48NewPlayer1433266072.280.5411.5187477270.291080414.29
49Yurchelios1919236710.110.5210.5002260.08014700
50bad_jesus151231668.20.7411.200170.14852617.69
51bcharli12811096.750.74180011100014.55
52brokentoy2533201359312.650.898.1256202140.253520240
53disp06251211854.840.6594558120.511000
54ERROR_MACRO15481123.20.4310.40010013000
55Iosif341616720810.440.820001100.10128600
56Jinchuuriki1314130010.850.4713.3001280.040163700
57KykaH14781385.570.5716.900130.3333000
58Landazar432394325.560.5514.504140.254713600
59mr.Ponyhater4172077417.560.9326.3001190.0501631600
60Nikitandr10581075.80.5413.354120.542000
61Softi1315211311.691.3515.7001000816600
62uPlay2141232198.790.561200140.25221400
63Vector242325619.670.415.100140.2554000
64Wex1117191.550.8911.681911101000
65Zalp2327330011.870.911511140.2574000
66Zud7119791394.160.5715.2001110126114.29
67A1coJazz1221911.750.2317.30002000000
68Amaterasy13871106.690.794.30000001000
69Ares30813501353.850.379.3511000101600
70aspid1115926114.450.6128.1000160044400
71Bender13671095.150.619.801030132600
72BlastOff191291746.790.7412.60000000000
73Bombe17000000000000000
74BomBeZzz8000000000000000
75Bozar17891575.240.5711.8000100651900
76bredikk10741087.40.6917.401010215100
77CowWow1521329714.20.7219.100070042400
78D.Ron4265375015.550.879.46910400021000
79daemon2k12471013.920.471202020010222.22
80desend1022542.20.4112.900000003300
81DRH91199813.221.2110.900030043900
82Dromori947935.220.5170004020000
83firstvirus1818434210.220.5413.63200120002500
84Frag23680.260.7511.8202200000000
85Gantelya1855843.060.6514.9134200000000
86Gizzzma12541134.50.488.70200000000
87Gorjil34412036034.950.3410.309030211400
88H251703056.80.5613.519020111200
89Harion1213523511.250.571000020052400
90ILYA9351283.890.2718.95956030140120
91InstaGib9126114141.1134.5000100013100
92JabSoga171693919.940.4318.4000330062700
93jast36241602026.670.7914.400000101900
94JonnyBFG1128612.550.4611.60000000000
95KarKade28420480150.8822.5342201104612500
96Killah16881485.50.5910.30000021000
97KrotObormot1216922214.080.7614000120011000
98Kukuruza13561474.310.3813.5000703931114.29
99KWIer30651072.170.6114.8181400000000
100lexxxx15631854.20.347.85500000000
101Manwell7956114357.10.395.2322500000258428.57
102MolDer13191362457.160.569.441502021000
103monkey-astronaut28982243.50.4411.18518600000400
104Mufasa16502233.130.225.900040112500
105MyxaMop392014455.150.4510.30001021000
106naf-naf10631396.30.4534.700000003300
107netstormLA21043864.30.512.200000002300
108neXted14791385.640.5712.10000011000
109Nirtix12611085.080.5618.80007006100
110Odal17501342.940.3716.712100000000
111owle1038843.80.4511.72700000000
112pan_irzhyk127211860.619.900040016100
113papulia433037087.050.4312.3841060330116.67
114PHOBOS12590411857.230.7615.83609051625811.96
115Phoenix910210111.331.0115.10003004000
116REZOLUT1022392.20.568.20600010000
117RG363113858.640.818.10302047128240
118Ro1516691.070.2312.70003010000
119SAS971185181.220.236.72695460101021500
120SeelenLoS70118348116.92.4610.43948000000000
121SFX138160.620.5150100000000
122shnurok340009000000000000000
123somedude1000000271000000000
124Spechtosator1828625815.891.1110.4000110960214.29
125SplitMinD12040036.46300000000
126SPORK402723636.80.7513.200030235200
127Sr_schepl14691234.930.5620.600060044700
128synulia1112026510.910.459.60000000000
129Syren332078136.270.258.30302000000
130UFO3727590.730.4614.50002011000
131UTPlayer23116825.041.413.2524000000000
132VasKo281293414.610.3810.701030670220
133vik13952347.310.418.90000000000
134Vik2110251102094.40.5312.600010202800
135YaseZan171682869.880.598.9143202042000
136youretc21732373.480.311600020027400